SFP module transceiver Gigabit SMF 1000Base ZX 1550nm 50Km singlemode Cisco comp,ZX 1550nm 50Km singlemode Cisco comp SFP module transceiver Gigabit SMF 1000Base, covering a range of 50Km singlemode fiber optical circuit, The SFS-7050-Z55 is a Gigabit Ethernet SFP (Small Form Pluggable) 1,25G optical module, Power budget (dB) :20 dB,It operates as 1000BaseZX standard.50Km singlemode Cisco comp SFP module transceiver Gigabit SMF 1000Base ZX 1550nm.

SFP module transceiver Gigabit SMF 1000Base ZX 1550nm 50Km singlemode Cisco comp

التصنيف: احدث العروض

SFP module transceiver Gigabit SMF 1000Base ZX 1550nm 50Km singlemode Cisco comp

SFP module transceiver Gigabit SMF 1000Base ZX 1550nm 50Km singlemode Cisco comp
SFP module transceiver Gigabit SMF 1000Base ZX 1550nm 50Km singlemode Cisco comp

SFP module transceiver Gigabit SMF 1000Base ZX 1550nm 50Km singlemode Cisco comp

SFP module transceiver Gigabit SMF 1000Base ZX 1550nm 50Km singlemode Cisco comp 811704010673. It operates as 1000BaseZX standard, covering a range of 50Km singlemode fiber optical circuit. The SFS-7050-Z55 is a Gigabit Ethernet SFP (Small Form Pluggable) 1.25G optical module. Power budget (dB) :20 dB..

SFP module transceiver Gigabit SMF 1000Base ZX 1550nm 50Km singlemode Cisco comp

HP HP44301 RP7800 RP7 Retail Integrated USB Barcode Scanner 728725-001. 1.3mm 5-6 Volt DC Battery Holder Pack 5v On-Off Switch For IP Camera-Mic Power. 5pcs 3D Printer Parts 0.4mm Nozzle For Ultimaker 3.0mm Filament Extrusion Head. Baby Axe Miniature Guitar ~ BA01 ~ STRATOCASTER ~ Pink/Cream/White/Blue/Natural, SAS Controller RAID 8087 SATA Cable BBU battery LSI SAS 9261-8i SATA. Set of 30 Learning Resources Write & Wipe Handwriting Desk Mats, 3 Pack Lot 12ft 1/8" 3.5mm Audio Headphone Male Stereo Cable M/M MP3 Aux PC. 0.4mm MK8 3D Printer Nozzle and Cleaning Kit 10 Packs Nozzle Cleaning Tool. Original Lenovo RD330 RD630 3.5" HDD Tray Caddy 03X3969 31050780 RD530 RD430, Bed CouchSoft Warm Fluffy Pet BlanketMat PetAmi Dog Blanket for Large Dog. Management Wire Organizer Cable Holder Flexible Spiral Tube Cord Protector.Account Subscription Bitdefender Antivirus PLUS 1 PC /3 Year 2019 NO KEY VPN. MATCHED PAIR Intel Xeon X5560 SLBF4 2.8 GHz Quad-Core CPU SUPER CLEAN PULLS, Farm Cow Pig Animals Theme Party Disposable Tableware One-off Paper Plate Dishes. NEW SD/Micro sd Memory Card to 2.5 44pin IDE Adapter Reader For Laptop. Safe Spy Hidden Secret Bolt Diversion Container Cash Money Hide Storage Stash W, Samsung memory M395T6553CZ4-CE60 1GB PC2-5300F 667MHz LOT:TA 512MBx2. 00667822 Bosch Belt-Drive Genuine OEM 00667822. OMNITRON SYSTEM iConverter 10/100 MODEL 8381-1. ^^ Oncidium splendidum Mule Ear Onc Species Orchid Plant Blooming Size!, QTY 76x 6-32 Flat Countersunk Screws 3.5" Hard Drive UXS Server Supermicro 3U.

SFP module transceiver Gigabit SMF 1000Base ZX 1550nm 50Km singlemode Cisco comp

احجز الان
SFP module transceiver Gigabit SMF 1000Base ZX 1550nm 50Km singlemode Cisco comp, SFP module transceiver Gigabit SMF 1000Base ZX 1550nm 50Km singlemode Cisco comp